2010 Tournament Results.

 

December 5, 2010 - St, Pete, FL

December 4, 2010 - St Pete, FL

November 14, 2010 - Lakeland, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Multi Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Zoey, Paloma, Jett & CC

Best Time = 20.787

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 1st Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby, Bridget & Feather

Best Time = 21.305

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Pede

Best Time = 22.987

----------

Jett - FDCh-S

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 3rd Place - Multi Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Jett

Best Time = 20.784

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 2nd Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby, Bridget & Feather

Best Time = 21.802

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Pede

Best Time = 22.486

----------

Bridget - FDCh-G

Jett - FDCh

Feather - FDX

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Jett

Best Time = 20.305

--------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby, Bridget & Feather

Best Time = 21.848

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 23.972

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 5th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bogey & Zoey

Best Time = 21.667

----------

Zipper - ONYX

Paloma - FM

Bogey - FDCh-S

November 13, 2010 - Lakeland, FL

October 8, 2010 - CanAm

October 9, 2010 - CanAm

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 3rd Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby, Bridget & Feather

Best Time = 22.176

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 1st Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Jett

Best Time = 20.576

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 1st Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 24.365

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 5th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bogey & Sydney

Best Time = 23.909

----------

Feather - FD

FL Flash CanAm FlashDrive - 3rd Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Noche

FL Flash CanAm FlashDrive - 3rd Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Noche

October 10, 2010 - CanAm

October 2-3, 2010 - Lakeland, FL

August 8, 2010 - Orlando, FL

FL Flash CanAm FlashDrive - 1st Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Noche

Dog>Gone Freight Train - Broke Out - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Jett

Best Time = 21.830

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 4th Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Sydney, Aiden, Zipper, Toby, Zoey & Bridget

Best Time = 22.100

----------

Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 21.818

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 5th Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Bogey & CC

Best Time = 22.400

----------

Jett - FDX

CC - FD, FDX

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Jett

Best Time = 21.831

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sydney, Aiden, Zipper, Toby, Zoey & Bridget

Beat Time = 21.483

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 22.084

----------

Jett - FD

August 7, 2010 - Orlando, FL

July 10-11, 2010 - Athens, GA

June 13, 2010 - Orlando, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Zoey & Paloma

Best Time = 21.197

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sydney, Aiden, Zipper, Toby, Zoey & Bridget

Best Time = 22.150

----------

Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 1st Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 22.177

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 4th Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Bogey & CC

Best Time = 23.463

----------

Bridget - FDCh-S

Dog Gone Go Dog>Gone Go 2 - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sydney & Zipper

Best Time = 19.445

----------

Go Dog Go Go Dog>Gone 1 - 3rd Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Noche & Zoey

Best Time = 19.482

----------

Bark O'Lounders Chase Loungers - 4th Place - Open Div 5

Featuring: Bogey

Best Time = 25.107

----------

Double Dog Dare Fossil Fueled - 4th Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow

Best Time = 22.115

----------

Shadow - FG40K

Zoey - FM

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 6th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Zipper, Paloma, Bridget & Sky

Best Time = 22.468

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 4th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Aiden, Zipper, Zoey & Paloma

Best Time = 21.836

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 21.905

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring Bogey

Best Time = 22.769

----------

Waverunners Walkabout Black & Blue - 4th - Open Div 1

Featuring: Sydney

Best Time = 21.384

----------

Bogey - FDCh

June 12, 2010 - Orlando, FL

April 18, 2010 - Palmetto, FL

April 17, 2010 - Palmetto, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 1

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Zipper & Bridget

Best Time = 21.336

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Aiden, Zoey & Paloma

Best Time = 21.490

----------

Those Dog>Gone Barkaneers - 2nd Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Shadow & Pede

Best Time = 23.196

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 4th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bogey

Best Time = 23.175

----------

Noche - ONYX

Bridget - FDCh

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Noche, Aiden & Toby

Best Time = 21.691

----------

Dog>Gone Express - 2nd Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Zoey, Paloma & Bridget

Best Time = 20.422

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 5th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bogey

Best Time = 22.491

----------

Toby - FM

Paloma - FDCh-G

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Zoey, Paloma & Bridget

Best Time = 21.115

----------

Dog>Gone Express - 5th Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby & Sky

Best Time = 22.141

----------

3-2-1 Lift Off STS2 - 4th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bogey

Best Time = 22.703

----------

Aiden - FMCh

Bridget - FDX

Bogey - FD, FDX

March 14, 2010 - St Pete, FL

March 13, 2010 - St Pete, FL

February 14, 2010 - Lakeland, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Bogey

Best Time = 21.820

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby & Sky

Best Time = 22.164

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring:Noche, Zipper, Toby, Zoey, Paloma & Bridget

Best Time = 21.132

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Toby & Jett

Best Time = 21.323

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 6th Place - Reg Div 1

Featuring: Sydney, Noche, Zipper, Zoey, Paloma & Bridget

Best Time = 21.511

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Noche, Aiden & Jett

Best Time = 21.005

----------

Zipper - FMCh

Zoey - FDCh-G

Bridget - FD

February 13, 2010 - Lakeland, FL

January 24, 2010 - DeLand, FL

January 23, 2010 - DeLand, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Noche, Zipper, Zoey, Paloma & Bridget

Best Time = 21.779

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 5th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Noche, Aiden, Zoey & Bogey

Best Time = 21.295

----------

Paloma - FDCh-S

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 5th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Aiden, Zipper, Zoey & Paloma

Best Time = 21.198

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Aiden, Zipper, Zoey & Paloma

Best Time = 22.112

----------

Paloma - FDCh

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 6th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Shadow, Sydney, Aiden, Zipper & Paloma

Best Time = 20.851

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sydney, Aiden, Zipper, Zoey, Paloma

Best Time = 21.717

----------

Paloma - FDX

Current Results.
Home.
2008.
2007.
2009.
2011.
2012.
2013.
2014.
2015.