Tournament Results.
Home.
2008 Results.
2007 Results.
2009 Results.
2010 Results.
2011 Results.
2012 Results.
2013 Results.

 

2014 Results.
2015 Results.

Nov 13, 2016 - Barkaholics - St Pete, FL

Nov 12, 2016 - Barkaholics - St Pete, FL

September 18, 2016 - ED - St Pete, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Feather, Noche, Nala, Mira, Jett, Stella

Best Time = 21.836

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sky, Arrow, Mira, Nala, Quick, Bridget

Best Time = 21.336

----------

Sky - FM

Quick - FDCh-G

Nala - Perfect Start

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Jett, Quick, Nala, Feather, Seven, Vito

Best Time = 22.696

September 17, 2016 - ED - St Pete, FL

August 14, 2016 - ED/D>G - St Pete, FL

August 13, 2016 - ED/D>G - St Pete, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Sky, Arrow, Quick, Nala, Bridget, Didge

Best Time = 21.088

----------

Didge - FD

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bridget, Arrow, Quick, Nala, Sky, Jett

Best Time = 21.232

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Jett, Noche, Nala, Feather, Limerick, Annie

Best Time = 21.682

----------

Nala  - FDCh-S

July 2, 2016 - TV - St Pete, FL

May 21, 2016 - ED/DON'T - St Pete, FL

May 15, 2016 - TV - St Pete, FL

Singles Racing

----------

Sky

Best Time = 5.141

----------

Jett

Best Time = 5.452

----------

Feather

Best Time = 5.057

----------

Quick

Best Time = 5.633

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 4th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Sky, Arrow, Happy Jack, Quick, Bridget, Jett

Best Time = 22.229

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Std Div 3

Featuring: Noche, Jett, Quick, Bridget, Nala, Sofie

Best Time = 22.213

----------

Quick - TF-I

Nala - TF

May 13, 2016 - TV - St Pete, FL

April 17, 2016 - Barkaholics - St Pete, FL

April 16, 2016 - Barkaholics - St Pete, FL

Singles Racing

----------

Sky

Best Time = 5.246

----------

Jett

Best Time = 5.257

----------

Feather

Best Time = 5.293

----------

Quick

Best Time = 5.303

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Noche, Nala, Kizmet, Bridget, Jett, Feather

Best Time = 22.247

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Sky, Arrow, Nala, Quick, Bridget, Jett

Best Time = 21.859

----------

Bridget - ONYX

March 20, 2016 - TBB - St Pete, FL

March 19, 2016 - TBB - St Pete, FL

February 21, 2016 - TV - St Pete, FL

DogGone Freight Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Nala, Jett, Noche, Mira, Jack, Feather

Best Time = 22.800

----------

Nala - FDCh

DogGone Freight Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Jett, Quick, Jack, Feather, Kizmet

Best Time = 23.400

----------

DogGone Bullet Train - 5th Place - Open 1

Featuring: Sky, Noche, Mira, Nala, Bridget, Hannah

Best Time = 22.600

----------

Kizmet - FDX

DogGone Freight Train - 4th Place - Open Div 3

Featuring: Jett, Noche, Mira, Quick, Feather, Bridget

Best Time = 22.170

----------

Quick - FDCh-S

February 20, 2016 - TV - St Pete, FL

January 17, 2016 - CM - St Pete, FL

January 16, 2016 - CM - St Pete, FL

DogGone Bullet Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Bridget, Arrow, Mira, Quick, Sky, Jett

Best Time = 20.828

__________

Mira - ONYX

Quick - FDCh

Kizmet - FD

DogGone Freight Train - 6th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Quick, Jett, Noche, Mira, Bridget, Sky

Best Time = 24.173

----------

DON'T In Therapy - 2nd Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Happy Jack, Sugar, Skye, Alice, Really, Sydney

Best Time = 19.520

----------

Sydney - FG50K

DogGone Bullet Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Jett, Quick, Arrow, Mira, Bridget, Bubbles

Best Time = 21.566

----------

DON'T In Therapy - 2nd Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Happy Jack, Sugar, Skye, Alice, Really, Sydney

Best Time = 19.778