2013 Tournament Results.
Current Results.
Home.
2008.
2007.
2009.
2010.
2011.
2012.

 

November 10, 2013 - Lakeland

November 9, 2013 - Lakeland

 

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 5th Place - Reg Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Rascal, Sydney, Aiden, Jett, Rosie

Best Time = 22.337

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 7th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Arrow, Feather, Timmy, Bridget, CC, Lola

Best Time = 23.078

----------

Dog>Gone Circus Train - 4th Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Lola, Jett, CC, Bolo, Skeye, Rascal

Best Time = 25.256

----------

Timmy - FDCh

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Sydney, Arrow, Bridget, Jett, Daffy

Best Time = 21.864

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Rascal, CC, Timmy, Bolo, Aiden, Feather

Best Time = 24.815

September 21 & 22, 2013 - St Pete

August 11, 2013 - St Pete, FL

August 10, 2013 - St Pete, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Rascal, Sydney, Aiden, Feather, Skeye

Best Time = 22.134

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 1st Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Arow, Jett, CC, Bridget, Timmy, Lola

Best Time = 22.962

----------

Lola - FDX

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Vets Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Rascal, Aiden, Bridget, Bolo

Best Time = 22.973

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 3rd Place - Reg Div 1

Featuring: Arrow, Feather, Jett, Sydney, Lola, Skeye

Best Time = 24.210

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 5th Place - Open 1

Featuring: Noche, Sydney, Arrow, Bridget, Aiden, Jett

Best Time = 21.676

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 3rd Place - Reg 1

Featuring: Rascal, Bolo, CC, Feather, Sky, Skeye

Best Time = 24.309

June 8, 2013 - Orlando, FL

May 19, 2013 - St Pete, FL

May 18, 2013 - St Pete, FL

Dog>Gone Circus Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Rascal, Aiden, Sydney, Bridget, Jett, Lola

Best Time = 22.632

----------

Rascal - FM

Lola - FD

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 5th Place - Std Div 3

Featuring: Arrow, Feather, Sydney, Bridget, Skeye, Sky

Best Time = 21.887

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 4th Place - Std Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Rascal, Timmy, Jett, Aiden, Bolo

Best Time = 22.814

----------

Rascal - TFE

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 5th Place - Std Div 1

Featuring: Arrow, Jett, Sydney, Bridget, Skeye, Lola

Best Time = 23.082

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 2nd Place - Std Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Rascal, Timmy, Feather, Aiden, Bolo

Best Time = 22.629

----------

Singles Racing

Sky

Best Time = 4.766

----------

Noche - TFE-I

Aiden - TFE

Feather - TFE

Bolo - TF

Skeye - TF

Timmy - TF

May 17, 2013 - St Pete, FL

April 21, 2013 - St Pete, FL

April 20, 2013 - St Pete, FL

Singles Racing

----------

Sky

Best Time = 4.980

Dog>Gone Circus Train - 4th Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Rascal, Aiden, Toby, Sydney, Jett, Bolo

Best Time = 22.482

----------

Toby - FMCh

Dog>Gone Circus Train - 3rd Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Rascal, Aiden, Zoey, Bridget, Jett, Sydney

Best Time = 23.018

----------

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 3rd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Arrow, Feather, Timmy, Bridget, Sydney, Skeye

Best Time = 22.397

----------

Feather - FMX

Skeye - FDX

March 24, 2013 - St Pete, FL

March 23, 2013 - St Pete, FL

February 10, 2013 - Lakeland, FL

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 3rd Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Rascal, Sydney, Jett, Bolo, Aiden, Skeye

Best Time = 23.798

----------

Bolo - FDX

Skeye - FD

Dog>Gone Gravy Train - 3rd Place - Reg Div 3

Featuring: Arrow, Timmy, Toby, Feather, Sydney, Bridget

Best Time = 22.351

----------

Timmy - FD, FDX

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 3rd Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Arrow, Bridget, Feather, CC, Zipper, Jett

Best Time = 22.513

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 4th Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Noche, Aiden, Sky, Sydney, Rascal, Zipper

Best Time = 22.763

----------

Bridget - FMCh

February 9, 2013 - Lakeland, FL

January 20, 2013 - Bushnell, FL

January 19, 2013 - Bushnell, FL

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 2nd Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Sydney, Arrow, Feather, Bolo, Timmy

Best Time = 21.429

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 4th Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Zipper, CC, Rascal, Aiden, Bridget, Skeye

Best Time = 22.174

Barkaneers Sea Dogs- 6th Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: Noche & Sydney

Best Time = 21.592

----------

Barkaneers Salty Dogs - 4th Place - Open Div 1

Featuring: CC

Best Time = 22.125

Dog>Gone Freight Train - 1st Place - Reg Div 2

Featuring: Noche, Sydney, Arrow, Bridget, Feather, Timmy

Best Time = 20.770

----------

Dog>Gone Bullet Train - 2nd Place - Open Div 2

Featuring: Aiden, Toby, CC, Zipper, Jett, Skeye

Best Time = 21.924

2014.
2015.